Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moscow

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moscow. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moscow with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2732,034
BustAfghanistan 3,4082,118
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2622,027
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2161,998
FarahAfghanistan 3,2282,006
GardizAfghanistan 3,4572,148
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4222,127
HeratAfghanistan 3,0511,896
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3212,064
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4492,143
KabulAfghanistan 3,3722,095
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4842,165
KhostAfghanistan 3,5202,187
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1671,968
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0141,873
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,0711,908
North SalangAfghanistan 3,2922,046
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0191,876
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9961,862
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3782,099
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3472,080
ShkoderAlbania 2,0061,247
TiranaAlbania 2,0661,284
VloreAlbania 2,1611,343
AdrarAlgeria 4,3162,682
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3382,074
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3332,071
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0711,908
BatnaAlgeria 3,2482,018
BecharAlgeria 4,1012,549
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2312,008
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2192,622
BiskraAlgeria 3,3642,091
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9412,449
ChlefAlgeria 3,4852,165
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1841,979
DjanetAlgeria 4,1902,603
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5102,181
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9042,426
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4272,130
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6852,290
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6302,255
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8062,365
In SalahAlgeria 4,2352,632
MilianaAlgeria 3,4262,129
OranAlgeria 3,6462,266
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5512,828
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1161,936
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5192,808
TebessaAlgeria 3,1821,977
TimimounAlgeria 4,1642,588
TindoufAlgeria 4,7822,972
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5032,177
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8049,200
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8034,228
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9671,843
HuamboAngola 7,8994,909
LuandaAngola 7,5374,684
LuenaAngola 7,6974,783
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2505,127
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5769,679
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4909,626
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5089,637
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8179,208
ByrdAntarctica 17,21010,695
DavisAntarctica 14,2198,836
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5279,648
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,90710,506
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4778,375
AzulArgentina 13,7448,540
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0458,728
BarilocheArgentina 14,7779,183
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4828,378
CeresArgentina 13,2938,261
ChamicalArgentina 13,6028,452
ChepesArgentina 13,7038,515
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9049,262
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1758,187
CórdobaArgentina 13,5558,423
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,5608,426
CorrientesArgentina 12,8888,009
EsquelArgentina 14,9119,266
EzeizaArgentina 13,5058,392
FormosaArgentina 12,7467,920
General PicoArgentina 13,8938,633
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3578,300
JuninArgentina 13,6268,467
La PlataArgentina 13,4808,377
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8417,980
La RiojaArgentina 13,5518,421
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7408,538
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,4969,629
Las LomitasArgentina 12,7597,928
Malarg EArgentina 14,2338,845
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6379,096
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7098,519
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5458,417
MendozaArgentina 13,9728,683
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,9648,677
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0648,118
NeuquenArgentina 14,4218,962
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6998,513
OranArgentina 12,8547,988
ParanaArgentina 13,3668,306
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,9838,068
PehuajoArgentina 13,7958,572
PergaminoArgentina 13,5508,420
PigeArgentina 13,9668,679
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,5648,429
PosadasArgentina 12,7107,898
PresidenciaArgentina 12,9378,039
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,0328,720
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4778,375
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,3808,314
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0958,138
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7078,518
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4109,576
RivadaviaArgentina 12,8557,988
RosarioArgentina 13,4808,377
SaltaArgentina 13,0768,126
San AntonioArgentina 14,3838,938
San LuisArgentina 13,8508,607
San RafaelArgentina 14,0858,753
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9958,697
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,2568,237
SarmientoArgentina 14,9869,312
TrelewArgentina 14,5809,060
TucumanArgentina 13,2318,222
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5579,667
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,6658,491
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,4018,328
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8298,594
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8091,124
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5415,307
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8038,577
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6097,835
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5607,805
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4657,746
AmberleyAustralia 14,0668,740
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8498,606
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0718,744
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3227,036
CairnsAustralia 12,6817,880
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4899,004
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4567,119
CedunaAustralia 13,2738,248
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5588,425
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6947,888
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9648,677
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2587,617
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3208,898
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9488,046
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8557,367
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3517,054
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3225,793
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1968,821
East SaleAustralia 14,5869,064
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7277,909
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7287,909
EssendonAustralia 14,4188,960
ForrestAustralia 12,8277,971
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7149,144
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8737,378
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3287,661
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6787,257
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9719,303
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9659,299
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9428,042
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4347,726
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8569,232
LavertonAustralia 14,4198,960
LearmonthAustralia 11,2366,982
LongreachAustralia 13,1748,187
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1748,186
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7959,194
Low HeadAustralia 14,7929,192
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2778,251
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,39810,190
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4667,125
MeekatharraAustralia 11,8927,390
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4098,954
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4298,966
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9618,676
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1688,804
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6317,849
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1239,397
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4607,743
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5439,037
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7938,571
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2416,985
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9778,064
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2277,598
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3287,040
RichmondAustralia 14,4488,978
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5568,424
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5019,011
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4969,008
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2087,586
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2077,586
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8897,388
TibooburraAustralia 13,5538,422
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9588,052
WaggaAustralia 14,3698,929
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3295,797
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4478,978
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8898,009
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9917,451
WoomeraAustralia 13,3798,314
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4547,118
GrazAustria 1,8131,127
InnsbruckAustria 2,0341,264
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9031,182
LinzAustria 1,8001,118
SalzburgAustria 1,8991,180
ViennaAustria 1,6711,038
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9441,208
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8861,172
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1061,309
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8011,119
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8431,145
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7991,118
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3001,429
LerwickUk 2,3011,430
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8121,126
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7921,114
SakiAzerbaijan 1,7671,098
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8721,163
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7991,118
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8861,172
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0411,268
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8301,137
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7061,060
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1363,192
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0123,115
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2183,243
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1475,684
MuharraqBahrain 3,4522,145
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7603,580
DhakaBangladesh 5,5663,459
CharnocksBarbados 9,2455,745
BrestBelarus 998620
GomelBelarus 577359
GrodnoBelarus 904562
MinskBelarus 672418
MogilevBelarus 524326
VitebskBelarus 468291
BrusselsBelgium 2,2561,402
D’UccleBelgium 2,2561,402
OstendeBelgium 2,3231,444
Belize CityBelize 10,4216,476
BeninBenin 6,3173,925
BohiconBenin 6,2473,882
CotonouBenin 6,3173,925
KandiBenin 5,8053,607
NatitingouBenin 5,9573,702
ParakouBenin 6,0003,729
SaveBenin 6,1413,816
BermudaBermuda 7,7854,837
La PazBolivia 12,5047,770
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3057,647
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9021,182
FrancistownBotswana 8,6215,357
MaunBotswana 8,5365,305
TshaneBotswana 9,0035,595
AimoresBrazil 11,1096,903
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2936,396
AltamiraBrazil 10,2916,395
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0016,836
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6247,223
ApodiBrazil 9,6305,984
AracajuBrazil 10,0776,262
AracuaiBrazil 10,9276,790
AragarcasBrazil 11,4557,118
AraxaBrazil 11,4657,125
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8456,118
BageBrazil 12,9438,043
BambuiBrazil 11,4487,114
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4307,103
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8766,137
BarcelosBrazil 10,7546,682
BarraBrazil 10,4596,499
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0726,259
BarreirasBrazil 10,6696,630
BelémBrazil 9,8976,150
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3207,034
BelterraBrazil 10,4106,469
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3336,421
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4927,763
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6766,634
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1816,948
BrevesBrazil 10,0446,241
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2376,983
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4877,138
CabroboBrazil 9,9896,207
CaceresBrazil 11,8067,337
CaetiteBrazil 10,7006,649
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6616,004
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0137,465
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1987,580
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6737,254
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9126,159
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6326,607
CaparaoBrazil 11,2516,992
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5457,174
CaratingaBrazil 11,2026,961
CaravelasBrazil 10,8416,737
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7896,704
CarolinaBrazil 10,3776,448
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1217,532
CataguasesBrazil 11,3807,072
CatalaoBrazil 11,4017,085
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7307,289
CaxiasBrazil 9,8956,149
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5827,818
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,4875,895
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4297,102
ChapecoBrazil 12,4857,758
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3837,074
CipoBrazil 10,1796,326
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5736,570
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2086,965
CordeiroBrazil 11,4207,096
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7766,696
CorumbaBrazil 12,0687,499
CoximBrazil 11,8477,362
CrateusBrazil 9,7596,064
CuiabaBrazil 11,6647,248
CuritibaBrazil 12,1347,540
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1466,926
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5807,196
DouradosBrazil 12,1857,572
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5677,188
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7797,941
EspinosaBrazil 10,7976,709
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1405,680
FloraniaBrazil 9,6145,974
FlorestaBrazil 9,9516,184
FlorianoBrazil 10,0506,245
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2867,634
FormosaBrazil 11,1216,911
FortalezaBrazil 9,5035,905
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,4667,746
FrancaBrazil 11,5857,199
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8556,124
GoianiaBrazil 11,3427,048
GoiasBrazil 11,3287,039
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1026,899
GrajauBrazil 10,1726,321
GuairaBrazil 12,3157,653
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5755,950
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7666,690
IbiriteBrazil 11,3347,043
IguatuBrazil 9,7876,082
IlheusBrazil 10,5586,561
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2136,346
IndaialBrazil 12,2637,620
IpameriBrazil 11,3727,066
IraiBrazil 12,5287,785
IreceBrazil 10,4006,463
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4306,481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,6736,633
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6256,602
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0646,875
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3157,031
ItapevaBrazil 11,9797,444
ItirucuBrazil 10,4776,511
ItuacuBrazil 10,5996,587
IvinhemaBrazil 12,1387,543
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9727,440
JacobinaBrazil 10,3056,404
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5475,933
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,5905,959
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2496,990
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4537,117
LavrasBrazil 11,5027,147
LencoisBrazil 10,4896,518
LinharesBrazil 11,0436,862
LondrinaBrazil 12,0677,498
MacapaBrazil 9,9216,165
MacauBrazil 9,5105,910
MaceioBrazil 9,8806,140
MachadoBrazil 11,5967,206
ManausBrazil 10,7726,694
MarabaBrazil 10,2986,399
MaringaBrazil 12,1167,529
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,2986,399
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8036,713
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1666,317
MonteiroBrazil 9,7946,086
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0216,848
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6125,973
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3536,434
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4527,117
ObidosBrazil 10,3806,450
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9196,164
ParacatuBrazil 11,2476,989
ParanaBrazil 10,8796,760
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0987,518
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7357,292
ParintinsBrazil 10,5216,538
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6345,986
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5727,813
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3527,054
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0626,253
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0056,217
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8006,712
PeixeBrazil 10,8766,758
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1396,301
PicosBrazil 9,9856,205
PiraiBrazil 11,5647,186
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2506,991
PompeuBrazil 11,3187,033
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2667,622
Porto De MozBrazil 10,1586,312
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3147,652
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5337,166
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6577,865
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7576,684
PosseBrazil 10,9316,793
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6796,014
RecifeBrazil 9,6826,017
RemansoBrazil 10,2606,376
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8847,385
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5477,176
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2267,598
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5577,182
SalvadorBrazil 10,3606,438
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7777,940
SantaremBrazil 10,3756,447
SantosBrazil 11,8257,348
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7457,298
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5936,582
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7586,063
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4287,723
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7437,918
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5827,197
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7386,051
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9666,814
São PauloBrazil 11,8047,335
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6777,256
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,8617,370
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2226,352
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2576,374
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2967,019
SobralBrazil 9,6035,967
SoureBrazil 9,8346,111
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5356,546
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0878,133
SurubimBrazil 9,7096,033
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7796,698
TarauacaBrazil 11,9017,395
TauaBrazil 9,8216,103
TefeBrazil 11,0846,888
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9856,826
TeresinaBrazil 9,8826,141
TiriosBrazil 10,0256,230
TorresBrazil 12,5107,774
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7676,070
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8647,373
TriunfoBrazil 9,8556,124
TucuruiBrazil 10,1836,328
TuriacuBrazil 9,7316,047
UaupesBrazil 10,9066,777
UbatubaBrazil 11,7077,275
UberabaBrazil 11,5417,172
VassourasBrazil 11,5297,165
VicosaBrazil 11,3317,041
VitoriaBrazil 11,1436,925
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6806,636
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9236,167
BurgasBulgaria 1,6521,026
LomBulgaria 1,6811,044
PlevenBulgaria 1,6641,034
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7811,107
SadovoBulgaria 1,7761,104
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8981,179
SofiaBulgaria 1,7861,110
VarnaBulgaria 1,565973
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8883,659
BurundiBurundi 6,6214,114
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5344,682
SiemreapCambodia 7,3064,540
BatouriCameroon 6,0753,775
DoualaCameroon 6,2753,899
GarouaCameroon 5,5873,472
MamfeCameroon 6,1103,797
MarouaCameroon 5,4403,381
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7923,599
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0663,769
YaoundeCameroon 6,2323,873
YokoCameroon 6,0223,742
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2085,101
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1765,080
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2063,857
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0333,749
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0182,497
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2254,490
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4694,641
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6804,151
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1585,070
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0873,782
Banff, AbCanada 7,8604,884
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1824,463
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6253,495
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9024,910
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3794,585
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1814,462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8114,854
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6204,735
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6474,752
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8663,024
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0705,015
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2993,914
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6694,765
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8993,666
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8394,871
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7993,604
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8423,009
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9023,046
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5493,448
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9343,687
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0905,027
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9864,963
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5833,470
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1025,034
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7214,177
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4934,035
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4854,030
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4814,027
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1075,038
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5354,061
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0423,755
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5314,058
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9253,682
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5734,084
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9623,705
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8152,992
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4134,607
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1054,415
Comox, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2583,889
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7553,576
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6854,776
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0344,992
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8803,654
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5024,662
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4474,628
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2634,513
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9523,699
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0253,122
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6964,161
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1364,434
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5964,720
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5574,696
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5684,703
Edson, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5134,047
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7764,832
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4992,796
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1794,461
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9724,333
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1974,472
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1444,439
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8704,890
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8104,232
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8564,261
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1004,412
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6844,154
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6844,153
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3053,297
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8293,622
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8234,240
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2495,126
Golden, BcCanada 7,8754,893
Goose, NfCanada 5,7743,588
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4044,601
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4894,653
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6814,152
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3263,931
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0424,376
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6424,128
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6204,114
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5474,690
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7733,587
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7834,836
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8334,246
Hope, BcCanada 8,1585,069
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7403,567
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0823,780
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1933,848
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3053,297
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8262,999
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5734,706
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9974,969
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0664,391
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0684,392
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4604,635
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0693,771
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0833,780
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7433,569
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0544,383
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2244,489
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2954,533
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Langara, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9654,949
London, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1233,184
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9464,316
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0665,012
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4593,392
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0864,403
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9764,956
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7214,176
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8864,901
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1825,085
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5744,085
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5294,057
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0404,375
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0604,387
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7304,803
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8214,239
Morden, MbCanada 7,6384,746
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3524,569
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5803,468
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2155,105
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0923,785
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2543,886
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4834,029
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5414,686
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2284,491
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1604,449
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1614,450
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3534,569
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5483,447
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1185,045
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1754,459
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1594,449
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2115,103
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1743,837
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0905,028
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5714,705
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4344,619
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6834,775
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7224,799
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0863,160
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8334,246
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7234,799
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3154,546
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6934,781
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6964,783
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0863,160
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9324,929
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7214,176
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5214,052
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9544,943
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7004,164
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3033,295
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5044,042
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5684,703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9443,693
Scott, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3003,915
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6404,126
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9684,330
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1343,811
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4084,603
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0653,769
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5034,041
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7884,840
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7914,841
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3363,937
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,5333,438
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0884,405
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2404,499
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8574,261
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9674,330
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4264,615
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4814,649
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9174,298
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3413,941
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8384,249
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0024,351
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2015,096
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5474,690
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5374,684
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2655,136
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2995,157
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1013,791
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5394,685
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0664,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0384,373
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4504,629
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5384,684
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5474,690
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8404,250
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6404,126
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5524,693
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1913,226
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1973,229
SalCape Verde 6,6524,134
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9673,708
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2273,248
AbecheChad 4,8853,036
FayaChad 4,4842,787
MoundouChad 5,5853,471
N’DjamenaChad 5,2363,254
AntofagastaChile 13,2638,242
AricaChile 12,8037,956
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1619,421
ChicoChile 15,2089,451
ChillanChile 14,4738,993
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5519,042
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5988,450
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2239,460
Curico-General FreireChile 14,2918,881
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,9898,072
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8869,872
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6789,742
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,8698,618
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8519,228
ParronChile 14,2008,824
Puerto AysenChile 15,1849,436
Puerto MonttChile 14,9169,269
Punta ArenasChile 15,5859,685
QuinteroChile 14,1448,789
SantiagoChile 14,1388,786
SewellChile 14,1668,803
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6839,124
ValdiviaChile 14,7999,197
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7179,146
VallenarChile 13,7288,531
ValparaisoChile 14,1218,775
AltaiChina 3,5022,176
BeijingChina 5,7823,593
ChangchunChina 5,9913,723
ChangduChina 5,3163,304
ChangshaChina 6,5404,064
ChengduChina 5,7803,592
ChongqingChina 6,0413,754
DuianChina 4,9523,077
ErlianChina 5,2393,256
GanzhouChina 6,8814,276
GuangzhouChina 7,0184,361
HaikouChina 7,1014,413
HailarChina 5,2673,273
HamiChina 4,1702,592
HetanChina 3,7632,339
JiuquanChina 4,7062,924
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3512,083
KashiChina 3,3382,074
KunmingChina 6,1873,844
LanzhouChina 5,3303,312
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0703,151
NanchangChina 6,7014,164
NanjingChina 6,5874,093
NanningChina 6,7414,189
PingbianChina 6,3083,920
QingdaoChina 6,3383,938
QiqiharChina 5,6373,503
RuoqiangChina 4,1182,559
ShanghaiChina 6,8154,235
ShantouChina 7,2014,475
ShenyangChina 6,0603,766
TaiyuanChina 5,7443,569
TaoyuanChina 7,3374,559
TengchongChina 5,9183,677
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7342,320
Xi’AnChina 5,7883,597
XichangChina 5,9103,673
YanjiChina 6,3023,916
YichangChina 6,2353,875
YinchuanChina 5,2853,284
YiningChina 3,3302,069
ZhengzhouChina 6,0453,756
ZhijiangChina 6,4123,985
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4717,128
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3937,080
AraucaColombia 10,4776,511
BarranquillaColombia 10,3516,432
Benito SalasColombia 11,1326,918
BogotáColombia 10,9016,774
Camilo DazaColombia 10,5006,525
El CaranoColombia 10,9476,803
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7256,664
MatecanaColombia 10,9826,824
PeralesColombia 10,9846,826
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3696,444
Rafael NunezColombia 10,4346,484
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5716,569
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2966,398
VanguardiaColombia 10,9206,786
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4817,134
YariguiesColombia 10,6616,625
MoroniComoros 7,5284,678
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9546,807
LimonCosta Rica 10,8946,769
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9906,829
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9546,807
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9931,239
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0251,258
SibenikCroatia 2,0441,270
SplitCroatia 2,0341,264
ZagrebCroatia 1,8721,163
CamagueyCuba 9,5205,916
CasablancaCuba 9,5775,951
HavanaCuba 9,5975,964
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8926,147
FamagustaCyprus 2,3211,442
LarnacaCyprus 2,3511,461
LimassolCyprus 2,3781,478
NicosiaCyprus 2,3231,444
BrnoCzech Republic 1,591989
ChebCzech Republic 1,7951,116
MosnovCzech Republic 1,472914
PragueCzech Republic 1,6791,044
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9213,679
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4143,986
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9964,347
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5654,701
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1184,423
CopenhagenDenmark 1,561970
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,405873
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8211,131
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8241,134
MarstalDenmark 1,7061,060
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,607998
OdenseDenmark 1,6961,054
RandersDenmark 1,6981,055
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,431889
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7741,102
TønderDenmark 1,8061,122
TylstrupDenmark 1,6921,052
TystofteDenmark 1,6451,022
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6331,015
VestervigDenmark 1,7971,116
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9473,074
Melville HallDominica 9,1275,672
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2985,778
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2645,757
AzuaDominican Republic 9,4065,845
BaniDominican Republic 9,4015,842
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4515,873
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,3175,789
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2485,747
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3635,818
CotuiDominican Republic 9,3105,785
DajabonDominican Republic 9,3535,812
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4595,878
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4265,857
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,2825,768
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2715,761
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2955,776
HigueyDominican Republic 9,2775,765
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4345,862
ImbertDominican Republic 9,2795,766
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3395,803
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4815,891
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,3135,787
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3235,794
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,3485,809
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2855,770
MichesDominican Republic 9,2625,755
MocaDominican Republic 9,3085,784
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3395,804
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,3245,794
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,3215,792
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2705,760
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4435,868
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,5035,905
PimentelDominican Republic 9,3045,781
PoloDominican Republic 9,4725,886
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2755,763
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4275,858
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2595,754
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3035,781
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3305,798
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2745,763
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,3025,780
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2575,752
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,3625,818
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3375,802
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3865,833
San JuanDominican Republic 9,4005,841
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,2925,774
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2725,762
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3115,786
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3455,807
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,3605,817
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4395,865
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,3545,813
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2925,774
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3265,795
YamasaDominican Republic 9,3375,802
YasicaDominican Republic 9,2885,772
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8849,871
CanarEcuador 11,8667,374
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8847,385
IzobambaEcuador 11,6377,231
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6477,237
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0227,471
MilagroEcuador 11,8647,372
OtavaloEcuador 11,5637,186
PichilingueEcuador 11,7597,307
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8117,340
PuyoEcuador 11,7107,277
QuitoEcuador 11,6147,217
RumipambaEcuador 11,7017,271
San GabrielEcuador 11,5027,148
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8061,744
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9161,812
AswanEgypt 3,5652,216
AsyutEgypt 3,2462,017
BahariyaEgypt 3,1361,949
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0201,877
CairoEgypt 2,9021,803
DabaaEgypt 2,8501,771
DakhlaEgypt 3,4452,141
El ArishEgypt 2,7691,721
El TorEgypt 3,0881,919
FarafraEgypt 3,2922,046
HelwanEgypt 2,9301,821
HurguadaEgypt 3,2051,992
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8381,764
KhargaEgypt 3,4252,128
KosseirEgypt 3,3132,059
LuxorEgypt 3,3772,099
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8441,767
MinyaEgypt 3,1341,948
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7631,717
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9271,819
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1081,931
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9441,830
SalloumEgypt 2,8711,784
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1141,935
SohagEgypt 3,2902,045
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0321,884
TahrirEgypt 2,8531,773
TantaEgypt 2,8331,760
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8886,766
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8416,737
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8496,742
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8436,738
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3363,937
AsmaraEritrea 4,5102,803
AssabEritrea 4,7762,968
MassawaEritrea 4,4752,781
TallinEstonia 869540
TartuEstonia 726451
VilsandiEstonia 993617
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2113,238
GonderEthiopia 4,8152,992
NegeleEthiopia 5,6183,491
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7949,193
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5821,604
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6291,634
Laucala BayFiji 14,6989,134
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6089,078
NandiFiji 14,6089,078
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0869,374
HelsinkiFinland 903561
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 893555
JoensuuFinland 884549
JokioinenFinland 990615
JyvskylFinland 996619
KajaaniFinland 1,087675
KuopioFinland 964599
KuusamoFinland 1,213754
LappeenrantaFinland 797495
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,144711
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,094680
OuluFinland 1,211752
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,403872
TampereFinland 1,014630
TurkuFinland 1,036644
VaasaFinland 1,197744
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5841,606
BiarritzFrance 3,0821,915
BordeauxFrance 2,9331,823
BrestFrance 2,9331,823
CaenFrance 2,6431,643
ChateaurouxFrance 2,6491,646
DijonFrance 2,4141,500
GourdonFrance 2,8111,747
GrenobleFrance 2,5171,564
Le MansFrance 2,6761,663
LilleFrance 2,3461,458
LyonFrance 2,5261,570
MarseilleFrance 2,6741,662
MontpellierFrance 2,7381,701
NancyFrance 2,2561,402
NantesFrance 2,8371,763
NiceFrance 2,5401,578
ParisFrance 2,4901,547
PerpignanFrance 2,8671,782
StrasbourgFrance 2,1771,353
ToulonFrance 2,6581,652
ToulouseFrance 2,8921,797
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,5625,942
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7756,075
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,5635,943
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6145,974
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6065,969
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8899,252
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5649,672
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5629,670
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8149,827
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,32810,146
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4089,575
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,35610,164
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0766,883
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0817,507
BitamGabon 6,4193,989
CocobeachGabon 6,5974,099
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7524,196
LambarnGabon 6,7584,199
LastourvilleGabon 6,6924,158
LibrevilleGabon 6,6614,139
MakokouGabon 6,5374,062
MayumbaGabon 7,0314,369
MitzicGabon 6,5564,074
MkamboGabon 6,4574,012
MoandaGabon 6,7454,192
MouilaGabon 6,8554,260
Port-GentilGabon 6,8064,229
TchibanGabon 6,9594,325
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3047,646
BanjulGambia 6,5834,091
SukhumiGeorgia 1,430889
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6611,032
BerlinGermany 1,6181,006
BrockenGermany 1,8161,128
CologneGermany 2,0841,295
DresdenGermany 1,6531,027
ErfurtGermany 1,8341,140
EssenGermany 2,0621,281
FichtelbergGermany 1,7401,081
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0241,258
GeisenheimGermany 2,0741,289
GorlitzGermany 1,578981
HamburgGermany 1,7781,105
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7781,105
HannoverGermany 1,8441,146
HelgolandGermany 1,8901,175
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0181,254
KarlsruheGermany 2,1031,307
KasselGermany 1,9131,189
KonstanzGermany 2,1361,328
LeipzigGermany 1,7241,071
LindenbergGermany 1,578981
MagdeburgGermany 1,7411,082
MunichGermany 1,9341,202
MünsterGermany 1,9951,240
NeustrelitzGermany 1,596992
NurembergGermany 1,9071,185
NurnbergGermany 1,9101,187
PotsdamGermany 1,6361,017
RostockGermany 1,6291,012
SchleswigGermany 1,7761,103
StuttgartGermany 2,0691,285
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1681,347
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0451,271
AccraGhana 6,5054,042
KumasiGhana 6,4574,012
TamaleGhana 6,1523,823
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8832,413
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8711,163
AthensGreece 2,2381,390
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2641,407
ChiosGreece 2,1211,318
CorfuGreece 2,2231,382
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0461,271
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4681,533
IoanninaGreece 2,1771,353
KalamataGreece 2,3921,487
KerkiraGreece 2,2231,382
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4371,514
LamiaGreece 2,1921,362
LarissaGreece 2,1201,317
LemnosGreece 1,9981,242
LimnosGreece 1,9891,236
MethoniGreece 2,4281,509
MilosGreece 2,3451,457
MitiliniGreece 2,0341,264
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0321,263
NaxosGreece 2,2761,415
PatrasGreece 2,2841,419
RhodesGreece 2,2771,415
SamosGreece 2,1691,348
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1121,312
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4841,544
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0111,250
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3311,449
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3671,471
AasiaatGreenland 4,4162,744
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9642,463
AputiteqGreenland 3,6672,279
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1961,986
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6702,902
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5432,823
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3262,688
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2212,002
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3282,689
JulianehbGreenland 4,5852,849
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4312,754
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2212,002
NanortalikGreenland 4,5812,847
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5302,815
NordGreenland 3,3312,070
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6292,877
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4302,753
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4892,790
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4272,751
UpernavikGreenland 4,3142,681
UummannaqGreenland 4,2912,667
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0735,638
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0745,639
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8176,722
BokeGuinea 6,7224,177
ConakryGuinea 6,7874,217
FaranahGuinea 6,5864,093
KankanGuinea 6,4754,024
KindiaGuinea 6,6994,163
KissidougouGuinea 6,6114,108
LabeGuinea 6,5464,068
MacentaGuinea 6,6664,143
MamouGuinea 6,6264,118
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6804,151
SiguiriGuinea 6,3663,956
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6764,149
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7406,053
TimehriGuyana 9,7746,074
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5035,905
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5307,165
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3087,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3807,072
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2146,968
Midway IslandHawaii 10,0986,275
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3797,071
CatacamasHonduras 10,5646,564
CholutecaHonduras 10,7816,699
La CeibaHonduras 10,5296,543
La MesaHonduras 10,6096,593
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4246,478
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7176,660
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7126,656
TelaHonduras 10,5616,563
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1414,437
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1424,438
BudapestHungary 1,575979
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,570976
DebrecenHungary 1,437893
KeszthelyHungary 1,7301,075
MiskolcHungary 1,436892
PecsHungary 1,7341,077
SzegedHungary 1,6151,004
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7251,072
AkureyriIceland 3,0951,923
DalatangiIceland 2,8921,797
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9771,850
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1241,941
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9921,859
ReykhólarIceland 3,2862,042
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3002,051
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3182,062
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2402,013
AgraIndia 4,5252,812
AhmedabadIndia 4,6302,877
AkolaIndia 5,0823,158
AllahabadIndia 4,8903,039
AmritsarIndia 3,9422,450
BangaloreIndia 5,8673,646
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4373,379
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6043,482
BikanerIndia 4,1922,605
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9943,725
CherrapunjiIndia 5,4943,414
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,4943,414
DaltonganjIndia 5,1513,201
DarbhangaIndia 5,0653,147
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,4933,413
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4973,416
DumkaIndia 5,3163,303
DwarkaIndia 4,5292,814
GoaIndia 5,4353,378
GuwahatiIndia 5,4093,361
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4713,400
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8252,998
JagdalpurIndia 5,5033,420
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5373,441
KotaIndia 4,5952,856
KozhikodeIndia 5,9523,698
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8742,407
LudhianaIndia 4,0712,530
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7463,570
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4072,738
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0483,137
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7323,562
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1503,200
New DelhiIndia 4,3492,702
PambanIndia 6,3133,923
PuneIndia 5,1343,190
SagarIndia 4,8733,028
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7232,313
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2843,905
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2843,905
VeravalIndia 4,7342,942
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7023,543
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3826,452
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4585,877
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,3125,786
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6916,643
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,6966,025
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4906,519
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9154,918
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5827,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4405,244
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8815,519
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0446,863
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1586,312
AbadanIran 2,9531,835
ArakIran 2,5941,612
BabolsarIran 2,4081,496
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5192,186
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2261,383
Bandar LengehIran 3,5412,201
BirjandIran 3,0491,895
BushehrIran 3,1661,967
ChahbaharIran 3,8732,407
DezfulIran 2,7521,710
EsfahanIran 2,8131,748
IranshahrIran 3,6812,287
KermanIran 3,2262,004
KermanshahIran 2,4981,552
Khoram AbadIran 2,6231,630
MashhadIran 2,7361,700
OroomiehIran 2,0971,303
RamsarIran 2,3221,443
RashtIran 2,2471,396
SemnanIran 2,5511,585
ShahroudIran 2,5231,568
ShirazIran 3,1551,961
TabrizIran 2,0771,290
TeheranIran 2,4701,535
YazdIran 2,9601,840
ZahedanIran 3,4592,149
ZanjanIran 2,2811,418
BaghdadIraq 2,5641,594
BasraIraq 2,9211,815
BelmulletIreland 2,9801,852
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9031,804
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9411,828
ClonesIreland 2,8131,748
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8891,795
CorkIreland 2,9971,862
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,9991,864
DublinIreland 2,7881,733
KilkennyIreland 2,8901,796
Malin HeadIreland 2,7741,724
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,8431,767
ShannonIreland 2,9841,854
ValentiaIreland 3,1021,928
EilatIsrael 2,9301,821
HaifaIsrael 2,5671,595
JerusalemIsrael 2,6721,660
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6591,652
AlbengaItaly 2,4561,526
AlgheroItaly 2,7181,689
AmendolaItaly 2,2421,394
AnconaItaly 2,1821,356
ArezzoItaly 2,2881,422
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2261,383
BergamoItaly 2,2441,394
BolognaItaly 2,2351,389
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0911,299
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4101,498
BrindisiItaly 2,2131,375
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7931,735
CameriItaly 2,3151,439
CampobassoItaly 2,2941,426
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6981,677
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7801,728
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7831,729
Cape MeleItaly 2,4601,529
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4001,491
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6461,644
CerviaItaly 2,2021,368
CiampinoItaly 2,3831,481
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2951,426
Cisa PassItaly 2,3181,441
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4051,494
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0371,266
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7171,688
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4081,497
DecimomannuItaly 2,7891,733
DobbiacoItaly 2,0191,255
FalconaraItaly 2,1911,361
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2961,427
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2571,403
FonniItaly 2,7081,683
FrontoneItaly 2,2341,388
FrosinoneItaly 2,3581,466
GelaItaly 2,7231,692
GenoaItaly 2,3871,483
GhediItaly 2,2271,384
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2511,399
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3681,472
GrossetoItaly 2,3891,485
GrottaglieItaly 2,2521,399
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6081,620
GuidoniaItaly 2,3591,466
IstranaItaly 2,1011,306
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9481,832
LatinaItaly 2,3881,484
LatronicoItaly 2,3581,465
LecceItaly 2,2431,394
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4281,509
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2851,420
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5551,588
MilanItaly 2,2841,420
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3041,432
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4121,499
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3731,474
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6271,632
PadovaItaly 2,1341,326
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1291,323
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6711,660
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,6751,663
PantelleriaItaly 2,8571,775
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2711,411
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7351,699
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2801,417
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2441,394
PiacenzaItaly 2,2971,428
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3521,462
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1851,358
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4401,516
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3171,440
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4031,493
PrizziItaly 2,7011,679
RadicofaniItaly 2,3371,453
Resia PassItaly 2,1171,315
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2001,367
RivoltoItaly 2,0251,258
Rolle PassItaly 2,0751,290
RomeItaly 2,3751,476
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4021,493
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0121,250
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4961,551
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2161,377
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2741,413
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3451,457
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6951,675
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4091,497
SigonellaItaly 2,6591,652
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2641,407
TarvisioItaly 1,9551,215
TermoliItaly 2,2381,391
TorinoItaly 2,4061,495
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3991,491
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7301,697
TrevicoItaly 2,3101,436
TrevisoItaly 2,0991,305
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0071,247
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4081,496
UdineItaly 2,0081,248
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6241,630
VeniceItaly 2,1001,305
VeronaItaly 2,1951,364
VicenzaItaly 2,1441,332